topimg

Board of Trustees

    Dan Tychonievich – President

    Vivian Sallie – Vice President

    Dave Londergan – Secretary

    Dan Skodras – Treasurer

     

    Philip M. Allen

    Kay Rozzi Antonelli, Ph.D.

    Jon Cook

    C. Todd Cummings, Ph.D.

    Rich Cummins, CFRE

    Marvin V. Curtis, Ed. D.

    Daniel Graff, Ph.D.

    Karol Griffin, CCE

    Brian Harding

    James G. Hart

    Diana Hess

    Jann L. Joseph, Ph.D.

    Charles Lamb

    R. David Londergan, Jr.

    Greg Mahoney

    Chris Miller

    Kevin C. Murphy

    Donald M. Riggs

    Thomas A. Ross

    Vivian G. Sallie

    Dan Skodras

    Craig Sroda

    Jerry Thacker, Ed. D.

    Larry A. Tracy, Jr., FACHE

    Daniel Tychonievich

    John Voorde

    Dena Wargo

    Randy W. Ray, Executive Director

    Carol Abernethy

    Spike Abernethy

    Philip M. Allen

    John Charles Bryant

    Joel Bullard

    Willie Mae Butts

    Jon Cook

    Linda Doshi

    Brian Harding

    James G. Hart

    Anne Hillman

    Bob Hoenk

    Jan Hoenk

    Wellington “Duke” Jones

    Nancy Khan

    Kevin G. Kruggel

    Lester “Les” Lamon, Ph. D.

    Norma Lu Meehan

    Sara Miller

    Christopher J. Murphy III

    Sharon Nelson

    Andrew W. Nickle

    Mark D. Noeldner

    Lou Pierce

    Patricia Potts

    Ernestine M. Raclin

    William Rhodes

    Joyce Sopko

    Mary Jane Stanley

    George C. Stump

    Jerry Thacker, Ed.D.

    Robert Toothaker

    Malcolm J. “Mick” Tuesley

    Chuck Viater

    Barbara K. Warner

    Dorothy (Dot) Wiekamp

    Board of Trustees

    Dan Tychonievich – President

    Vivian Sallie – Vice President

    Dave Londergan – Secretary

    Dan Skodras – Treasurer

     

    Philip M. Allen

    Kay Rozzi Antonelli, Ph.D.

    Jon Cook

    C. Todd Cummings, Ph.D.

    Rich Cummins, CFRE

    Marvin V. Curtis, Ed. D.

    Daniel Graff, Ph.D.

    Karol Griffin, CCE

    Brian Harding

    James G. Hart

    Diana Hess

    Jann L. Joseph, Ph.D.

    Charles Lamb

    R. David Londergan, Jr.

    Greg Mahoney

    Chris Miller

    Kevin C. Murphy

    Donald M. Riggs

    Thomas A. Ross

    Vivian G. Sallie

    Dan Skodras

    Craig Sroda

    Jerry Thacker, Ed. D.

    Larry A. Tracy, Jr., FACHE

    Daniel Tychonievich

    John Voorde

    Dena Wargo

    Randy W. Ray, Executive Director

    Honorary Trustees

    Carol Abernethy

    Spike Abernethy

    Philip M. Allen

    John Charles Bryant

    Joel Bullard

    Willie Mae Butts

    Jon Cook

    Linda Doshi

    Brian Harding

    James G. Hart

    Anne Hillman

    Bob Hoenk

    Jan Hoenk

    Wellington “Duke” Jones

    Nancy Khan

    Kevin G. Kruggel

    Lester “Les” Lamon, Ph. D.

    Norma Lu Meehan

    Sara Miller

    Christopher J. Murphy III

    Sharon Nelson

    Andrew W. Nickle

    Mark D. Noeldner

    Lou Pierce

    Patricia Potts

    Ernestine M. Raclin

    William Rhodes

    Joyce Sopko

    Mary Jane Stanley

    George C. Stump

    Jerry Thacker, Ed.D.

    Robert Toothaker

    Malcolm J. “Mick” Tuesley

    Chuck Viater

    Barbara K. Warner

    Dorothy (Dot) Wiekamp

    Want to keep informed of the latest events, tours, and exhibits at The History Museum? Click the button to sign up for our newsletter.
    Click Here
    Want to keep informed on the latest tours, events, and exhibits?
    Just click the button below to sign up for The History Museum newsletter.
    Click Here
    Top
    Want to keep informed of the latest events, tours, and exhibits at The History Museum? Click the button to sign up for our newsletter.
    Click Here
    Want to keep informed on the latest tours, events, and exhibits?
    Just click the button below to sign up for The History Museum newsletter.
    Click Here
    X

    Send this to a friend