topimg

Board of Trustees

Kevin C. Murphy – President

Daniel Tychonievich – Vice President

Elizabeth Dunn, Ph.D. – Secretary

Dan Skodras – Treasurer

 

Philip M. Allen

Kay Rozzi Antonelli, Ph.D.

Gilberto Cardenas, Ph.D.

Jon Cook

Marvin V. Curtis, Ed. D.

Jay Dow

Elizabeth Dunn, Ph.D.

Tom Felger, M.D. – Studebaker National Museum, Liaison Member

John Foegley

Daniel Graff, Ph.D.

Kerie Graham

Brian Harding

James G. Hart

Joe Hart

Diana Hess

Jann L. Joseph, Ph.D.

Charles Lamb

R. David Londergan, Jr.

Greg Mahoney

Kevin C. Murphy

Laura E. Ray

Donald M. Riggs

Thomas A. Ross

Vivian G. Sallie

Alex Sejdinaj

Dan Skodras

Craig Sroda

James W. Tuesley

Daniel Tychonievich

John Voorde

Randy W. Ray, Executive Director

Brandon J. Anderson, Deputy Executive Director

Carol Abernethy

Spike Abernethy

Philip M. Allen

John Charles Bryant

Joel Bullard

Willie Mae Butts

Jon Cook

Linda Doshi

Brian Harding

James G. Hart

Anne Hillman

Bob Hoenk

Jan Hoenk

Wellington “Duke” Jones

Nancy Khan

Kevin G. Kruggel

Lester “Les” Lamon, Ph. D.

Norma Lu Meehan

Sara Miller

Christopher J. Murphy III

Sharon Nelson

Andrew W. Nickle

Mark D. Noeldner

Lou Pierce

Patricia Potts

Ernestine M. Raclin

William Rhodes

Joyce Sopko

Mary Jane Stanley

George C. Stump

Jerry Thacker, Ed.D.

Robert Toothaker

Malcolm J. “Mick” Tuesley

Chuck Viater

Barbara K. Warner

Dorothy (Dot) Wiekamp

+ Board of Trustees

Kevin C. Murphy – President

Daniel Tychonievich – Vice President

Elizabeth Dunn, Ph.D. – Secretary

Dan Skodras – Treasurer

 

Philip M. Allen

Kay Rozzi Antonelli, Ph.D.

Gilberto Cardenas, Ph.D.

Jon Cook

Marvin V. Curtis, Ed. D.

Jay Dow

Elizabeth Dunn, Ph.D.

Tom Felger, M.D. – Studebaker National Museum, Liaison Member

John Foegley

Daniel Graff, Ph.D.

Kerie Graham

Brian Harding

James G. Hart

Joe Hart

Diana Hess

Jann L. Joseph, Ph.D.

Charles Lamb

R. David Londergan, Jr.

Greg Mahoney

Kevin C. Murphy

Laura E. Ray

Donald M. Riggs

Thomas A. Ross

Vivian G. Sallie

Alex Sejdinaj

Dan Skodras

Craig Sroda

James W. Tuesley

Daniel Tychonievich

John Voorde

Randy W. Ray, Executive Director

Brandon J. Anderson, Deputy Executive Director

+ Honorary Trustees

Carol Abernethy

Spike Abernethy

Philip M. Allen

John Charles Bryant

Joel Bullard

Willie Mae Butts

Jon Cook

Linda Doshi

Brian Harding

James G. Hart

Anne Hillman

Bob Hoenk

Jan Hoenk

Wellington “Duke” Jones

Nancy Khan

Kevin G. Kruggel

Lester “Les” Lamon, Ph. D.

Norma Lu Meehan

Sara Miller

Christopher J. Murphy III

Sharon Nelson

Andrew W. Nickle

Mark D. Noeldner

Lou Pierce

Patricia Potts

Ernestine M. Raclin

William Rhodes

Joyce Sopko

Mary Jane Stanley

George C. Stump

Jerry Thacker, Ed.D.

Robert Toothaker

Malcolm J. “Mick” Tuesley

Chuck Viater

Barbara K. Warner

Dorothy (Dot) Wiekamp

Top
X